Monday 14 Oct Mon 14 Oct
Tuesday 15 Oct Tue 15 Oct
Wednesday 16 Oct Wed 16 Oct
Thursday 17 Oct Thu 17 Oct
Friday 18 Oct Fri 18 Oct
Saturday 19 Oct Sat 19 Oct
Sunday 20 Oct Sun 20 Oct
HIIT 07:00 - 07:30 Sander Bisschop 
HIIT 07:30 - 08:00 Sander Bisschop 
Barre 09:30 - 10:30 Brittany Costa 
HIIT 12:00 - 12:30 Sander Bisschop 
HIIT Boxing 12:30 - 13:00 Sander Bisschop 
Barre 17:00 - 18:00  
HIIT Boxing 17:30 - 18:00 Indi van Casteren 
Booty Class 18:00 - 18:30 Caroline-Melody Meyer 
HIIt Power 18:30 - 19:00 Caroline-Melody Meyer 
Vinyasa 18:30 - 19:45 Kyra Geerts 
HIIT Boxing 19:00 - 19:30 Indi van Casteren 
Yin Yoga 20:00 - 21:15 Anita Kamp 
HIIT Boxing 08:00 - 08:30 Sander Bisschop 
Yoga Beginners 09:30 - 10:30 Kyra Geerts 
Yin Yoga 11:00 - 12:15 Jessica Ruinard 
HIIT 12:00 - 12:30 Sander Bisschop 
HIIT Boxing 12:30 - 13:00 Sander Bisschop 
HIIT Boxing 17:30 - 18:00 Indi van Casteren 
HIIT 18:00 - 18:30 Teodora Goloiu 
HIIT 18:30 - 19:00 Teodora Goloiu 
Pilates level 2 18:30 - 19:30 Julian Villa Roman 
HIIT Boxing 19:00 - 19:30 Indi van Casteren 
Vinyasa 20:00 - 21:15 Aiki Terstegen 
HIIT 07:00 - 07:30 Serge Dalhuysen 
Booty Class 07:30 - 08:00 Serge Dalhuysen 
Core Yoga 09:30 - 10:45 Anastasia Tchistiakova 
Yin Yoga 11:00 - 12:15 Anastasia Tchistiakova 
HIIT 12:00 - 12:30 Laurens Kesarsing 
Barre 12:30 - 13:30 Brittany Costa 
HIIT Boxing 12:30 - 13:00 Laurens Kesarsing 
HIIT Boxing 17:30 - 18:00 Warren Rijavec 
HIIT 18:00 - 18:30 Warren Rijavec 
HIIT 18:30 - 19:00 Warren Rijavec 
Nidra Yoga 18:30 - 19:45 Anita Kamp 
HIIT Boxing 19:00 - 19:30 Marciano Felixdaal 
Yin Yoga 20:00 - 21:15 Anita Kamp 
Booty Class 08:00 - 08:30 Teodora Goloiu 
HIIT Boxing 08:30 - 09:00 Teodora Goloiu 
Pilates Level 1 09:30 - 10:30 Julian Villa Roman 
Barre 11:00 - 12:00 Aiki Terstegen 
HIIT 12:00 - 12:30 Teodora Goloiu 
HIIT Boxing 12:30 - 13:00 Teodora Goloiu 
HIIT Boxing 17:30 - 18:00 Sander Bisschop 
HIIT 18:00 - 18:30 Sander Bisschop 
HIIT 18:30 - 19:00 Iris van Kuik 
Vinyasa 18:30 - 19:45 Tobias Oeckler 
HIIT Boxing 19:00 - 19:30 Iris van Kuik 
Yin Yoga 20:00 - 21:15 Sarah van Groeningen 
HIIT 07:00 - 07:30 Caroline-Melody Meyer 
Ashtanga Yoga 07:30 - 08:30 Julian Villa Roman 
HIIT 07:30 - 08:00 Caroline-Melody Meyer 
Booty Class 08:00 - 08:30 Caroline-Melody Meyer 
HIIT Boxing 08:30 - 09:00 Caroline-Melody Meyer 
Yin Yoga 09:30 - 10:45 Anita Kamp 
HIIT 12:00 - 12:30 Sander Otten 
HIIT Boxing 12:30 - 13:00 Sander Otten 
HIIT Boxing 17:30 - 18:00 Sander Bisschop 
HIIt Power 18:00 - 18:30 Sander Bisschop 
Barre Beats 18:30 - 19:30 Margaret Huzarska 
HIIt Power 18:30 - 19:00 Sander Bisschop 
Booty Class 09:30 - 10:00 Iris van Kuik 
Pilates Level 1 09:30 - 10:30 Christa Timmer 
HIIT 10:00 - 10:30 Iris van Kuik 
HIIT Boxing 10:30 - 11:00 Iris van Kuik 
Pilates level 2 10:45 - 11:45 Christa Timmer 
Vinyasa 12:00 - 13:15 Aiki Terstegen 
Barre 13:30 - 14:30 Aiki Terstegen 
Pranayama Slow Flow 09:30 - 10:45 Brittany Costa 
HIIT 09:30 - 10:00 Sander Otten 
HIIT 10:00 - 10:30 Sander Otten 
HIIT Boxing 10:30 - 11:00 Sander Otten 
Outdoor Boksen 11:00 - 12:30 Marciano Felixdaal 
Strala Yoga 11:00 - 12:15 Brittany Costa 
Pilates 12:30 - 13:30 Mounir Lagha 
Yin Yoga 14:00 - 15:15 Bastian Passchier 
Barre 16:30 - 17:30 Brittany Costa