Monday 19 Oct Mon 19 Oct
Tuesday 20 Oct Tue 20 Oct
Wednesday 21 Oct Wed 21 Oct
Thursday 22 Oct Thu 22 Oct
Friday 23 Oct Fri 23 Oct
Saturday 24 Oct Sat 24 Oct
Sunday 25 Oct Sun 25 Oct
HIIT 45 Indoor 07:00 - 07:45 Kevin Gijtenbeek 
OPEN GYM 07:00 - 08:00  
CORE 15 07:45 - 08:00 Kevin Gijtenbeek 
HIIT 45 Indoor 08:00 - 08:45 Kevin Gijtenbeek 
HIIT 45 Online 08:00 - 08:45 Sander Otten 
OPEN GYM 08:00 - 09:00  
OPEN GYM 09:00 - 10:00  
Greatin8 BUILD 09:00 - 10:00 Kevin Gijtenbeek 
Vinyasa 09:30 - 10:30 Laura Smit 
OPEN GYM 10:00 - 11:00  
OPEN GYM 11:00 - 12:00  
OPEN GYM 12:00 - 13:00  
STRENGTH 30 Indoor 12:00 - 12:30 Kevin Gijtenbeek 
BOXING 30 Indoor 12:30 - 13:00 Kevin Gijtenbeek 
OPEN GYM 13:00 - 14:00  
OPEN GYM 14:00 - 15:00  
OPEN GYM 15:00 - 16:00  
OPEN GYM 16:00 - 17:00  
OPEN GYM 17:00 - 18:00  
Pilates 17:00 - 18:00 Mounir Lagha 
BOOTY 30 Indoor 18:00 - 18:30 Nancy Eeltink 
HIIT 30 Outdoor 18:00 - 18:30 Sander Otten 
OPEN GYM 18:00 - 19:00  
HIIT 30 Indoor 18:30 - 19:00 Nancy Eeltink 
HIIT 30 Outdoor 18:30 - 19:00 Sander Otten 
Yoga Beginners 18:30 - 19:30 Brittany Costa 
OPEN GYM 19:00 - 20:00  
BOXING 45 Indoor 19:15 - 20:00 Nancy Eeltink 
Great in 8 BURN 19:30 - 20:30 Sander Otten 
OPEN GYM 20:00 - 21:00  
Yin Yoga 20:00 - 21:15 Liza Linssen 
OPEN GYM 21:00 - 22:00  
HIIT 45 Online 07:00 - 07:45 Sander Otten 
OPEN GYM 07:00 - 08:00  
STRENGTH 45 Indoor 07:00 - 07:45 Kevin Gijtenbeek 
BOXING 45 Indoor 08:00 - 08:45 Kevin Gijtenbeek 
OPEN GYM 08:00 - 09:00  
BOOTY 45 Indoor 09:00 - 09:45 Kevin Gijtenbeek 
OPEN GYM 09:00 - 10:00  
OPEN GYM 10:00 - 11:00  
Great in 8 BURN 10:00 - 11:00 Kevin Gijtenbeek 
OPEN GYM 11:00 - 12:00  
BOXING 30 Indoor 12:00 - 12:30 Kevin Gijtenbeek 
OPEN GYM 12:00 - 13:00  
HIIT 30 Indoor 12:30 - 13:00 Kevin Gijtenbeek 
OPEN GYM 13:00 - 14:00  
OPEN GYM 14:00 - 15:00  
OPEN GYM 15:00 - 16:00  
OPEN GYM 16:00 - 17:00  
OPEN GYM 17:00 - 18:00  
HIIT 30 Indoor 18:00 - 18:30 Kenan Jasarevic 
HIIT 30 Outdoor 18:00 - 18:30 Sabine Zondervan 
OPEN GYM 18:00 - 19:00  
Barre 18:30 - 19:30 Maxime van Vonderen 
HIIT 30 Outdoor 18:30 - 19:00 Sabine Zondervan 
STRENGTH 30 Indoor 18:30 - 19:00 Kenan Jasarevic 
OPEN GYM 19:00 - 20:00  
BOXING 45 Indoor 19:15 - 20:00 Kenan Jasarevic 
OPEN GYM 20:00 - 21:00  
Vinyasa 20:00 - 21:15 Sub/inval teacher 
Great in 8 BUILD 20:00 - 21:00 Sabine Zondervan 
OPEN GYM 21:00 - 22:00  
HIIT 30 Outdoor 07:00 - 07:30 Noe S 
HIIT 45 Indoor 07:00 - 07:45 Benny Welzel 
OPEN GYM 07:00 - 08:00  
HIIT 30 Outdoor 07:30 - 08:00 Noe S 
OPEN GYM 08:00 - 09:00  
Great in 8 BURN 08:00 - 09:00 Benny Welzel 
BOOTY 45 Indoor 08:15 - 09:00 Noe S 
OPEN GYM 09:00 - 10:00  
Vinyasa indoor 60 09:00 - 10:00 Brittany Costa 
Greatin8 BUILD 09:00 - 10:00 Benny Welzel 
OPEN GYM 10:00 - 11:00  
OPEN GYM 11:00 - 12:00  
HIIT 30 Indoor 12:00 - 12:30 Laurens Kesarsing 
OPEN GYM 12:00 - 13:00  
STRENGTH 30 Indoor 12:30 - 13:00 Laurens Kesarsing 
OPEN GYM 13:00 - 14:00  
OPEN GYM 14:00 - 15:00  
OPEN GYM 15:00 - 16:00  
OPEN GYM 16:00 - 17:00  
Yin Yoga 16:30 - 17:30 Anita Kamp 
OPEN GYM 17:00 - 18:00  
HIIT 30 Indoor 18:00 - 18:30 Sander Otten 
OPEN GYM 18:00 - 19:00  
HIIT 30 Indoor 18:30 - 19:00 Sander Otten 
Pilates 18:30 - 19:30 Bianca Brummelkamp 
OPEN GYM 19:00 - 20:00  
CYCLE 45 great garden 19:15 - 20:00 Sander Otten 
Great in 8 BURN 19:30 - 20:30 Sander Otten 
OPEN GYM 20:00 - 21:00  
OPEN GYM 21:00 - 22:00  
HIIT 30 Outdoor 07:00 - 07:30 Benny Welzel 
HIIT 45 Indoor 07:00 - 07:45 Eloise Dack 
OPEN GYM 07:00 - 08:00  
HIIT 30 Outdoor 07:30 - 08:00 Benny Welzel 
BOOTY 45 Indoor 08:00 - 08:45 Eloise Dack 
OPEN GYM 08:00 - 09:00  
BOXING 45 Indoor 09:00 - 09:45 Eloise Dack 
OPEN GYM 09:00 - 10:00  
Vinyasa indoor 60 09:30 - 10:30 Aiki Terstegen 
OPEN GYM 10:00 - 11:00  
Greatin8 BURN 10:00 - 11:00 Benny Welzel 
OPEN GYM 11:00 - 12:00  
OPEN GYM 12:00 - 13:00  
STRENGTH 30 Indoor 12:00 - 12:30 Benny Welzel 
BOXING 30 Indoor 12:30 - 13:00 Benny Welzel 
OPEN GYM 13:00 - 14:00  
OPEN GYM 14:00 - 15:00  
OPEN GYM 15:00 - 16:00  
OPEN GYM 16:00 - 17:00  
OPEN GYM 17:00 - 18:00  
HIIT 30 Indoor 18:00 - 18:30 Kevin Gijtenbeek 
OPEN GYM 18:00 - 19:00  
STRENGTH 30 Indoor 18:30 - 19:00 Kevin Gijtenbeek 
Yin Yoga 18:30 - 19:45 Emilie Horbach 
OPEN GYM 19:00 - 20:00  
HIIT 30 Outdoor 19:15 - 19:45 Kevin Gijtenbeek 
OPEN GYM 20:00 - 21:00  
Vinyasa 20:00 - 21:15 Julian Villa Roman 
Greatin8 BUILD 20:00 - 21:00 Kevin Gijtenbeek 
OPEN GYM 21:00 - 22:00  
HIIT 45 Indoor 07:00 - 07:45 Hamada Lika 
OPEN GYM 07:00 - 08:00  
CORE 15 07:45 - 08:00 Hamada Lika 
BOOTY 45 Indoor 08:00 - 08:45 Nancy Eeltink 
OPEN GYM 08:00 - 09:00  
Greatin8 BURN 08:00 - 09:00  
OPEN GYM 09:00 - 10:00  
Greatin8 BUILD 09:00 - 10:00  
Yin Yoga 09:30 - 10:45 Anita Kamp 
OPEN GYM 10:00 - 11:00  
OPEN GYM 11:00 - 12:00  
HIIT 30 Indoor 12:00 - 12:30 Nancy Eeltink 
OPEN GYM 12:00 - 13:00  
BOOTY 30 Indoor 12:30 - 13:00 Nancy Eeltink 
OPEN GYM 13:00 - 14:00  
OPEN GYM 14:00 - 15:00  
OPEN GYM 15:00 - 16:00  
OPEN GYM 16:00 - 17:00  
OPEN GYM 17:00 - 18:00  
OPEN GYM 18:00 - 19:00  
STRENGTH 30 Indoor 18:00 - 18:30 Benny Welzel 
HIIT 30 Indoor 18:30 - 19:00 Benny Welzel 
OPEN GYM 19:00 - 20:00  
BOXING 45 Indoor 19:15 - 20:00 Benny Welzel 
OPEN GYM 20:00 - 21:00  
Greatin8 BUILD ONLINE 20:00 - 21:00  
OPEN GYM 21:00 - 22:00  
OPEN GYM 09:00 - 10:00  
BOOTY 45 Indoor 09:15 - 10:00 Noe S 
Barre Pilates 09:30 - 10:30 Christa Timmer 
OPEN GYM 10:00 - 11:00  
STRENGTH 45 indoor 10:00 - 10:45 Benny Welzel 
HIIT 30 Outdoor 10:15 - 10:45 Noe S 
HIIT 30 Outdoor 10:45 - 11:15 Noe S 
Pilates 10:45 - 11:45 Christa Timmer 
OPEN GYM 11:00 - 12:00  
BOXING 45 Indoor 11:15 - 12:00 Benny Welzel 
OPEN GYM 12:00 - 13:00  
Vinyasa indoor 60 12:00 - 13:00 Aiki Terstegen 
Greatin8 BURN 12:15 - 13:15 Benny Welzel 
OPEN GYM 13:00 - 14:00  
Greatin8 BUILD 13:15 - 14:15 Benny Welzel 
OPEN GYM 14:00 - 15:00  
OPEN GYM 15:00 - 16:00  
OPEN GYM 16:00 - 17:00  
OPEN GYM 17:00 - 18:00  
OPEN GYM 09:00 - 10:00  
STRENGTH 45 Indoor 09:15 - 10:00 Sander Otten 
Barre indoor 60 09:30 - 10:30 Daan Visser 
OPEN GYM 10:00 - 11:00  
HIIT 30 Outdoor 10:15 - 10:45 Sander Otten 
HIIT 30 Outdoor 10:45 - 11:15 Sander Otten 
OPEN GYM 11:00 - 12:00  
Vinyasa indoor 75 11:00 - 12:15 Brittany Costa 
CYCLE 45 great garden 11:30 - 12:15 Sander Otten 
OPEN GYM 12:00 - 13:00  
Greatin8 BUILD 12:15 - 13:15 Sander Otten 
OPEN GYM 13:00 - 14:00  
Greatin8 BURN 13:15 - 14:15 Sander Otten 
OPEN GYM 14:00 - 15:00  
OPEN GYM 15:00 - 16:00  
OPEN GYM 16:00 - 17:00  
OPEN GYM 17:00 - 18:00